Admin

Faculty

Administrators

Title

E-Mail

Charles Vilardi

Principal

Click here to send an email to this person

Jamie Reid

Assistant Principal

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Kindergarten

 

 

LeAnn Prescher

Kindergarten Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

First Grade

 

 

Emily Wells

First Grade Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Second Grade

 

 

Laurie Sanders

Second Grade Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Third Grade

 

 

Alexis Camputaro

Third Grade Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

Jenn Hall

Third Grade Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Fourth Grade

 

 

Daryl Peters

Fourth Grade Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

Julie Wappes

Fourth Grade Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Fifth Grade

 

 

Joseph Camputaro

Fifth Grade Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

Ann Franke

Fifth Grade Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Middle School

 

 

Alicia Base

Middle School Reading Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

Edna Dykhuizen

Middle School Social Studies Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

JP Martin

Middle School Language Arts Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

Dana Sanner

Middle School Science Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

Barbara Scarnato

Middle School Math Teacher and Athletics Director

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Special Area

 

 

Gregory Bergamo

ESE and Intervention Specialist

Click here to send an email to this person

Jaime Cerabona

Reading Specialist

Click here to send an email to this person

Joseph Giangreco

Music Educator

Click here to send an email to this person

Michelle Heuck

MWA Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

Stacey King

School Counselor

Click here to send an email to this person

John Petrocy

Physical Education Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

Robin Lear

ESE and Intervention Specialist

Click here to send an email to this person

Nancy McDole

Consumer and Family Science Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

Heather Williams

Media Specialist

Click here to send an email to this person

Kelly Johnson

STEM and MS Special Studies

Click here to send an email to this person

Erica Edwards

Art Teacher

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Office Staff

 

 

Tajh Corricelli

Clinic

Click here to send an email to this person

Ellen Galioto

Bookkeeper

Click here to send an email to this person

Cozetta Kelly

Administrative Secretary

Click here to send an email to this person

Donna Marks

Information Specialist

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Support Staff

 

 

Soo Christoff

Technology

Click here to send an email to this person

Nelida Collazo

Food Service Manager

Click here to send an email to this person

Alejandro Morales

Custodian

Click here to send an email to this person

Ricky Ross

Building Supervisor

Click here to send an email to this person

Maria Ruiz De Garcia

Custodian

Click here to send an email to this person

David Thomas

Head Custodian

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

Paraprofessionals

 

 

Ann Christoff

Paraprofessional

Click here to send an email to this person

Laurie Dolloff

Paraprofessional

Click here to send an email to this person

Lauren Stahowiak

Paraprofessional 

Click here to send an email to this person

Kyle Wilson

Paraprofessional

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

 

School Resource Officer

 

 

Kevin Adams

SRO (School Resource Officer)

Click here to send an email to this person

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.